Lineup Nišville Jazz Festival | Program Nisville Jazz Festival
1722
page-template-default,page,page-id-1722,page-child,parent-pageid-1697,bridge-core-2.7.4,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-theme-ver-25.9,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.6.0,vc_responsive
 

Lineup 09.08.2018

20:20
Earth & Sky Lineup 09.08.2018
Monségur Youth Big Band ft. Guests from Niš
Monségur's Young Big Band
19:30
Lazar Tošić Quintet ft. Marko Đorđević
Lazar Tosic - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018 Nagrada za Životno delo
20:20
Inner Circle
Inner Circle - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
21:15
Kenny Garrett
Kenny Garrett - Nisville Jazz festival 2018
22:15
Hartyga
Hartyga - Nisville Jazz Festival
23:20
The Paz Band
Paz-1-256x256
00:45
Midnight Jazz Dance Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Dj Ceka
DJ-Ceka-256x256
00:00
Pascal Rioux
Pascal-Rioux-256x256
01:30
Hornsman Coyote
Hornsman-Coyote-256x256
03:30
Jazz For Kids Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Nisville Jazz Theater
Teatar
Jazz For Kids Otvaranje
Otvaranje
Bubamare
Bubamare
Open Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Saša Trajković & Poduhvat Serbon
Saša Trajković & Poduhvat Serbon (Niš)
19:30
Ethno jazz Orchestra
Etno Jazz Orchestra
20:30
Sana Garić
Sana Garic
21:30
Pressing
Pressing
22:30
Youth Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Envoys
envoys (1)
19:30
Cvetković – Nikičić Kvartet
Cvetković – Nikičić kvartet (Beograd)
20:30
Bohemia
Bohemia (Niš)
21:30
Gautier Toux Trio
Gautier Toux Trio (SWIS)
22:30
Air Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
There
There-256x256
19:30
Pyrn
Pyrn-256x256
20:30
Gipsy Jazz Kvartet
Gipsy-jazz-kvartet-256x256
21:30
Zona B
Zona B kvadrat
22:30
Kristina Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Katarina Ranković
There-256x256
19:30
Leonel Terrancle
Leonel Terrancle
20:30
Bojan Cvetković
Bojan Cvetković
21:30
Pavle Zvekić
Pavle Zvekić
22:30
Museum Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Kenedi & Srđan Savić
Kenedi-Srđan-Savić-256x256
19:00
IOUEA
Fotografija-benda-IOUEA-256x256 (1)
20:30
Welcome Stage Lineup 09.08.2018
Art Centar
Art-centar-2-256x256
18:00
Kapege
19:00