Manhattan transfer - Nisville Jazz Festival
Gipsy Kings - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
Inner Circle - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
Omar Hakim & Rachel Z - Nisville Jazz festival
Matt Bianco - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
Black Art Jazz Collective - Nisville Jazz Festival
EarthSky Stage - Nisville Jazz Festival
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Nišville Stages

Earth & Sky Stage Thursday 09.08.2018

Niš - Monsegour double band

Niš - Monsegour double band ( SRB-FRA)

Lazar Tošić Quintet

Lazar Tosic - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018 Nagrada za Životno delo

Hartyga

Hartyga - Nisville Jazz Festival

Kenny Garrett

Kenny Garrett - Nisville Jazz festival 2018

Inner Circle

Inner Circle - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Paz

Paz (1)

Earth & Sky Stage Friday 10.08.2018

Wojcinski Szmanda Quartet

Wojcinski Szmanda Quartet (POL)

Vein Trio

Vein Trio - Nisville Jazz Festival

Dmitry Baevsky Quartet

Dmitry Baevsky Quartet - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Omar Hakim & Rachel Z

Omar Hakim & Rachel Z - Nisville Jazz festival 2018

Manhattan Transfer

Manhattan Transfer - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Juke Joints Royal

Juke Joints Royal - Nisville Jazz Festival

Ruth Koleva

Ruth Koleva - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Earth & Sky Stage Saturday 11.08.2018

Motel Kaijou

Motel Kaijou (ITA) - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Big Band Grosuplje

Grosuplje Big Band - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Project Grand Slam

Project Grand Slam - Nisville Jazz festival 2018

Lisa Simone

Lisa Simone - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Matt Bianco

Matt Bianco - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen

frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen (1)

Earth & Sky Stage Sunday 12.08.2018

Kestutis Vaiginis Quartet

Kestutis Vaiginis Quartet (LIT) - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Ural Dixieland Band

Ural Dixieland Band - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Black Art Jazz Collective

Black Art Jazz Collective - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Li Xiaochuan Quintet

Li Xiaochuan Quintet - Nisville Jazz festival 2018

Gipsy Kings

Gipsy Kings - Nisville Jazz festival 2018

Najda South Side Orchestra

Najda South Side Orchestra (SRB) - Nisville Jazz Orschestra 2018

Open Stage Thursday 09.08.2018

Saša Trajković & Poduhvat Serbon

Saša Trajković & Poduhvat Serbon (Niš)

Ethno jazz Orchestra

Ethno jazz Orchestra (Čacak)

Sana Garić

Sana Garić (Beograd)

Pressing

Pressing (Beograd)

Open Stage Friday 10.08.2018

Acart trio

Acart trio (Beograd)

Istanbul Night

Istanbul Night (Subotica)

Mozaik

Mozaik (Niš)

Goran Vučetić & Bang Bang Bop

Goran Vučetić & Bang Bang Bop (Kosovska Mitrovica) - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Jayus Jazz

jayus jazz (Niš) - Nišville Jazz Festival 2018

Open Stage Saturday 11.08.2018

Lesandrum

Lesandrum (Topola)

Baswing

Baswing (Novi Kneževac) - Nisville Jazz festival 2018

Janosz Nagy Trio

Janosz Nagy Trio (HUN) - Nišville Jazz Festival 2018

Jazz Flood

Jazz Flood (Beograd) - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Open Stage Sunday 12.08.2018

The Wild Side

The Wild Side (Niš) - Nišville Jazz Festival 2018

Human Nature Quartet

Human Nature Quartet (MNG) - Nišville jazz Festival 2018

Filch

Filch (MAC) - Nišville Jazz Festival 2018

Stoned heads

Stoned heads (Niš) - Nišville Jazz Festival 2018

Youth Stage Thursday 09.08.2018

Pyrn

Pyrn

Cvetković – Nikičić Kvartet

Cvetković-–-Nikičić-kvartet-Beograd-256x256

Bohemia

Bohemia (Niš)

Gautier Toux Trio

Gautier-Toux-Trio-SWIS-256x256

Youth Stage Friday 10.08.2018

Strangers from South

Strangers from South

Katarina Kochetova Trio

Katarina Kochetova band (Beograd)

Jevrem Ćosić Quartet

Jevrem-Ćosić-Quartet-Beograd-256x256

Skatapult

Skatapult-Austrija-256x256

Youth Stage Saturday 11.08.2018

Trio Elegancija

Trio Elegancija

Outfly

Outfly - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018

Flant's

Flant's

Immortal Onion

Immortal-onion-POL-256x256

Youth Stage Sunday 12.08.2018

RYCO

RYCO

RYCO

RYCO

RYCO

RYCO

Oktatonik

Oktatonik

Air Stage Thursday 09.08.2018

There

There

Pyrn

Pyrn

Gipsy Jazz Kvartet

Gipsy jazz kvartet

Zona B

Zona B

Air Stage Friday 09.08.2018

Scifidelity Band - Čakovec

Scifidelity Band - Čakovec

Moon Dance

Moon Dance

Relocators

relocators

Ice Cream Man&ice Cool Buddies

Ice Cream

Road Dogs

Road Dogs

Air Stage Saturday 11.08.2018

Irish Clovers

Irish Clovers

Lilly of the West

Lilly of The West

Frank Solivan

frank solivan & dirty kitchen

Rebel Band

Rebel Band

Highlanders

HighLanders

Air Stage Sunday 12.08.2018

Random

Random

MT Blues Band

MT Blues Band

Cassidys Brewery

Cassidys Brewery

Cockblockers

CockBlokers

Museum Stag Friday 03.08.2018

Sirius A Dis E-rkestra

Sirius A Dis E-rkestra

Benny Brickman

Benny Brickman

Museum Stage Saturday 4.08.2018

Naissus Guitar Fest Winers

Naissus Guitar Fest Winers

Naissus Guitar Fest Winers

Naissus Guitar Fest Winers

Museum Stage Sunday 5.08.2018

Funk You

Funk You

Wild Side

Wild Side

Museum Stage Monday 6.08.2018

Art Centar

Art centar 1

Art Centar

Art centar 2

Museum Stage Tuesday 7.08.2018

Irish Clovers

Irish Clovers

Dimitrije Dimitrijević Project

dimitrije Dimitrijevic

Museum Stage Wednesday 8.08.2018

South Rail Messengers

South rail Massanger

Epicoustic

epicoustic

Museum Stage Thursday 9.08.2018

Kenedi & Srđan Savić

Kenedi & Srđan Savić

IOUEA

IOUEA

Museum Stage Friday 10.08.2018

Monsegur 1

Monsegur

Rusty Strings

Rusty Strings

Opposite Way

opposite Way

Museum Stage Saturday 11.08.2018

RYCO

RYCO

RYCO

RYCO

Museum Stage Sunday 12.08.2018

Monsegur 2

Monsegur

Iz Principa

Iz Principa

Iz Principa

Iz Principa (1)

Welcome Stage Tuesday 07.08.2018

Majadan

Majadan

Funk You

Funk You

Welcome Stage Wednesday 08.08.2018

FAM trio

FAM trio (1)

Art Centar

Art centar 2

Welcome Stage Thursday 09.08.2018

Bohemia

Bohemia (Niš)

Opposite Way

Opposite Way (1)

Welcome Stage Friday 10.08.2018

Bubamare

Bubamare

Iz Principa

Iz Principa (3)

Welcome Stage Saturday 11.08.2018

Sweden Brass Band

Sweden Brass Band

Welcome Stage Sunday 12.08.2018

Bubamare

Bubamare