LINEUP

Earth/Sky Stage 2019.


Thursday, 08. 08.

Jayus Jazz
Big band Summit
Yossi Fine trio
Lydian Sound Orchestra ft. David Murray
Maceo Parker
Dat Brass

Friday, 09. 08.

Marcin Pater Trio feat Jakub Mizeracki
Sun Dew
Malina Moye
Christian Scott
Joe Mersa Marley
Desy Live Band

Saturday, 10. 08.

Maja Jaku and Dusha connection
Daiva Starinskaite Group “Alchemy of 11”
Ferenc Nemeth Freedom trio ft. Chris Potter and Gilad Hekselman
Seun Kuti and Egypt 80
Jamal Thomas Band
Tango Jazz Quartet

Sunday, 11. 08.

AJS Quartet
Acoustic version
Ratko Zjača Nocturnal Four (CRO/NL/ITA/SLO/SLV)
Kenny Werner Quartet ft. Dave Leibman, Peter Erskine and Johannes Weidenmuller
Bob Geldof
Irish Clovers

Open Stage LINEUP 2019.


Thursday, 08. 08.

Tal Babitzki trio
Akt Ando
Mauro Sigura
Hašima

Friday, 09.08.

Jay Delver
Desy Live Band
Trio of Gravity John Oikonomidis
MMQ Fedor Ruškuc

Saturday, 10.08.

Zašto Kafka
Sunday stories
Sašo Popovski trio
Purple is the color

Sunday, 11. 08.

Miloš Grozdanović; Rista Tale
Majdan
RAME
Whited City

Midnight Jazz Dance LINEUP 2019.


Šabans Friends World Music Stage LINEUP 2019.


Air Stage LINEUP 2019


Thursday, 08.08.

Moonshine
Two stroke engine
Moon
Cotton Pickers

Friday, 09. 08.

AXiS
Soul Shine
Lole & Radio blues Band
Love Hunters

Saturday, 10. 08.

Psi
Soul Steamers
Gospodin Pinokio
Wild Side

Sunday, 11. 08.

Rusty strings
Loup-Garou
Pilot blues band

Welcome Stage LINEUP 2019.


Thursday, 08. 08.

Funk you Up

Bullet

Friday, 09. 08.

Elegancija

Jazzair

Saturday, 10. 08.

Blurs

Cure Shure

Sunday, 11. 08.

Monsegur

Gipsy Jazz Quartet

Museum Stage LINEUP 2019


Thursday, 01. 08.

Anđelija i Nikola

Trademarks (Mihajlo Tatić)

Friday 02. 08.

Mokri Jazz

Bohemija

Saturday, 03. 08.

Mitar Street Musician

Epicoustic

Sunday, 04.08.

Aleksinački hor Pevnica

Hazel

Monday, 05. 08.

Plima

Irish Clovers

Tuesday, 06. 08.

Gypsy Jazz Quartet

Jazzair

Wednesday, 07. 08.

Bullet

Thursday, 08. 08.

Multicultus

Barka Dilo

Monsegur

Friday, 09. 08.

Aleksinački mešoviti hor Šumatovac

Nikkka Quintet

Neo Stereo

4th Element

Saturday, 10. 08.

JAIN Project (ALB)

JAIN Project (SRB)

JAIN Project (ITA)

JAIN Project (Joint performance)

Sunday, 11.08.

Ki

Helio

South rail messengers

Hip Hop Stage LINEUP 2019


Thursday, 08. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Mladi Jovcha & Starac Ćofi ft. Shadow MC
21:20 – 22:10h Spekt
22:20 – 23:40h Ajs Nigrutin & Thimbe 

Friday, 09. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Mali Mire
21:20 – 22:10h The Innkeepers Inc.
22:20 – 23:40h TBF 

Saturday, 10. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Infamous, Trademarks & DJ Sunrise
21:20 – 22:10h I bee
22:20 – 23:40h Stereo Banana 

Sunday, 11. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Delkor
21:20 – 22:10h Diavo
22:20 – 23:40h Marčelo & Napet Quintet