Walking On Music (documentary)

Režija – Nader Iskander (Egypt)

41:39

The Big Bellezza, some uncles from America (documentary)

Director – Giulio Crisante(Italy)

41:39

Sandtown Project (documentary)

Director – Francescu Artily (Italy)

41:39

We Are One – blood drum spirit (documentary)

Director – Sara Pettinella (Italy)

01:06:42

Only in a day (documentary)

Director – José Luis Noriega , Rafael Álvarez-Espejo (Spain)

01:18:00

Wilderness (featured)

Director – Justin John Doherty (Great Britain)

01:24:00

Why did Dragan gather his band (documentary)

Director – Nikola Spasic (Serbia)

01:02:00

They live (documentary)

Director – Goran Nikolic (Serbia)

30:00

Masala Chai (documentary)

Director – Marco Hülser (Germany)

01:00:00

Groove (documentary)

Director – Christoph Felder (USA)

01:44:00

Myth (documentary)

Director – Leonid Kanter, Ivan Yasniy (Ukraine)

01:01:58

The Saxophonist (documentary)

Director – Andre´ Joseph (USA)

30:59

Parasol Peak(documentary)

Director – Johannes Aitzetmüller (Austria)

30:00

The Lightest Darkness (documentary)

Director – Diana Galimzyanova (Russia)

01:23:00

Belakina Kannadi (documentary)

Director – BASAVARAJ V HAMMINI (India)

02:17:04

Four days in the hospitality of the Al Ghiwane people(documentary)

Director – Khalid Mokadmine (Marocco)

01:01:21

La mujer de los 7 nombres(documentary)

Director – Daniela Castro, Nicolás Ordóñez (Columbia)

01:11:00

No a flamenco tale (experimental)

Director – Jose Luis Tirado (Spain)

01:15:00

Oga Bolaji (documentary)

Director – Kayode Kasum (Nigeria)

01:30:00

Black Indians (documentary)

Director – Jo Beranger, Hugues Poulain, Edith Patrouilleau (France)

01:32:00

Raheel (experimental)

Director – Ayat asadi rahbar (Iran)

30:00

Life without life (documentary)

Director – Kaveh Moeinfar (Iran)

01:30:00

The Child (documentary)

Director – Mariusz Front (Poland)

01:05:00

Tritio Adhyay (featured)

Director – Manoj A Michigan (India)

01:45:00

The Wind Bloweth Where it Listeth (documentary)

Director – Kim Ekberg (Sweeden)

01:40:00

The Child (documentary)

Director – Mariusz Front (Poland)

01:05:00

Tritio Adhyay (featured)

Director – Manoj A Michigan (India)

01:45:00

We Outlaws (short featured)

Director – Wang Kaixuan (China)

34:28

Hotel Gagarin (documentary)

Director – Simone Spada (Poland)

01:30:00

Great Wall of China (featured)

Director – Aleksandra Odić (BIH)

30:00

Baba Vanga (featured)

Director – Aleksandra Niemczyk (Poland)

01:16:00

The Pro (featured)

Director – Andre Velts (South Africa)

01:38:00

Touttay (experimental)

Director – Shashank Shekar Singh (India)

51:01