LINEUP

Earth/Sky Stage 2019.


Četvrtak, 08. 08.

Jayus Jazz
Big band Summit
Yossi Fine trio
Lydian Sound Orchestra ft. David Murray
Maceo Parker
Dat Brass

Petak, 09. 08.

Marcin Pater Trio feat Jakub Mizeracki
Sun Dew
Malina Moye
Christian Scott
Joe Mersa Marley

Subota, 10. 08.

Maja Jaku and Dusha connection
Daiva Starinskaite Group “Alchemy of 11”
Ferenc Nemeth Freedom trio ft. Chris Potter and Gilad Hekselman
Seun Kuti and Egypt 80
Jamal Thomas Band
Tango Jazz Quartet

Nedelja, 11. 08.

AJS Quartet
Acoustic version
Ratko Zjača Nocturnal Four (CRO/NL/ITA/SLO/SLV)
Kenny Werner Quartet ft. Dave Leibman, Peter Erskine and Johannes Weidenmuller
Bob Geldof
Irish Clovers

Open Stage LINEUP 2019.


Četvrtak, 08. 08.

Tal Babitzki trio

Akt Ando

Mauro Sigura

Hašima

Petak 09.08.

Jay Delver

Desy Live Band

Trio of Gravity John Oikonomidis

MMQ Fedor Ruškuc

Subota, 10.08.

Zašto Kafka

Sunday stories

Sašo Popovski trio

Purple is the color

Nedelja, 11. 08.

Miloš Grozdanović; Rista Tale

Majdan

RAME

Whited City

Midnight Jazz Dance LINEUP 2019.


Šabans Friends World Music Stage LINEUP 2019.


Air Stage LINEUP 2019


Četvrtak, 08.08.

Moonshine

Two stroke engine

Moon

Cotton Pickers

Petak, 09. 08.

AXiS

Soul Shine

Lole & Radio blues Band

Love Hunters

Subota, 10. 08.

Psi

Soul Steamers

Gospodin Pinokio

Wild Side

Nedelja, 11. 08.

Rusty strings

Loup-Garou

Pilot blues band

Welcome Stage LINEUP 2019.


Četvrtak, 08. 08.

Funk you Up

Bullet

Petak, 09. 08.

Elegancija

Jazzair

Nedelja, 10. 08.

Blurs

Cure Shure

Nedelja, 11. 08.

Monsegur

Gipsy Jazz Quartet

Museum Stage LINEUP 2019


Četvrtak, 01. 08.

Anđelija i Nikola
Trademarks (Mihajlo Tatić)

Petak 02. 08.

Mokri Jazz
Bohemija

Subota, 03. 08.

Mitar Street Musician
Epicoustic

Nedelja, 04.08.

Aleksinački hor Pevnica
Hazel

Ponedeljak, 05. 08.

Plima
Irish Clovers

Utorak, 06. 08.

Gypsy Jazz Quartet
Jazzair

Sreda, 07. 08.

Bullet

Četvrtak, 08. 08.

Multicultus
Barka Dilo
Monsegur

Petak, 09. 08.

Aleksinački mešoviti hor Šumatovac
Nikkka Quintet
Neo Stereo
4th Element

Subota, 10. 08.

JAIN Project (ALB)
JAIN Project (SRB)
JAIN Project (ITA)
JAIN Project (Joint performance)

Nedelja, 11.08.

Ki
Helio
South rail messengers

Hip Hop Stage LINEUP 2019


Četvrtak, 08. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Mladi Jovcha & Starac Ćofi ft. Shadow MC
21:20 – 22:10h Spekt
22:20 – 23:40h Ajs Nigrutin & Thimbe 

Petak, 09. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Mali Mire
21:20 – 22:10h The Innkeepers Inc.
22:20 – 23:40h TBF 

Subota, 10. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Infamous, Trademarks & DJ Sunrise
21:20 – 22:10h I bee
22:20 – 23:40h Stereo Banana 

Nedelja, 11. 08.

20:00 – 21:10h Delkor
21:20 – 22:10h Diavo
22:20 – 23:40h Marčelo & Napet Quintet