Lineup Nišville Jazz Festival |Program Nisville Jazz Festival for 10.08.2018
1725
page-template-default,page,page-id-1725,page-child,parent-pageid-1697,bridge-core-2.7.4,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,no_animation_on_touch,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-theme-ver-25.9,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.6.0,vc_responsive
 

Lineup 10.08.2018

Earth & Sky Lineup 10.08.2018
Wojcinski Szmanda Quartet
Wojcinski Szmanda Quartet (POL)
19:30
Vein Trio
Vein Trio - Nisville Jazz Festival
20:20
Dimitry Baevsky Quartet
Dmitry Baevsky Quartet - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
21:15
Omar Hakim & Rachel Z
Omar Hakim & Rachel Z - Nisville Jazz festival 2018
22:10
Manhattan Transfer
Manhattan Transfer - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
23:15
The Juke Joints Royals
Juke Joints Royal - Nisville Jazz Festival
00:40
Ruth Koleva
Ruth Koleva - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
01:30
19:30
Open Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Acart trio
Acart trio (Beograd)
19:30
Istanbul Night
Istanbul Night (Subotica)
20:30
Mozaik
Mozaik (Niš)
21:30
Goran Vučetić & Bang Bang Bop
Goran Vučetić & Bang Bang Bop (Kosovska Mitrovica) - Nisville Jazz Festival 2018
22:30
Jayus Jazz
jayus jazz (Niš) - Nišville Jazz Festival 2018
23:30
Youth Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Strangers from South
Strangers-from-South-NOVA-SLIKA-1-256x256
19:30
Katarina Kochetova Trio
Katarina Kochetova
20:30
Jevrem Ćosić Quartet
Jevrem Ćosić Quartet (Beograd)
21:30
Skatapult
Skatapult (Austrija)
22:30
Air Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Ice Cream Man&ice Cool Buddies
Ice-Cream-256x256
19:30
Scifidelity Band - Čakovec
scifidelity
20:30
Moon Dance
Moon-Dance-256x256
21:30
The Relocators
relocators-256x256
22:30
The Road Dogs
Road-Dogs-256x256
23:30
Midnight Jazz Dance Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Trenchtown Senior
Trenchtown-Senior-256x256
00:00
Simon Lee
faze action
01:30
Angel Funkusion
Angel Funkusion (1)
03:00
Museum Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Monsegur
monsegur octet
19:00
Rusty Strings
rusty strings
20:30
Opposite Way
opposite-Way-256x256
22:00
Jazz For Kids Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Nisville Jazz Festival
Teatar
O.Š. Ivo Andrić Hor
OŠ Ivo Andrić
Dedina Garaža
opposite-Way-256x256
Kristina Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Katarina Ranković
Katarina Ranković
Leonel Terrancle
Leonel Terrancle
Bojan Cvetković
Bojan Cvetković
Pavle Zvekić
Pavle Zvekić
Welcome Stage Lineup 10.08.2018
Bubamare
bubamare
18:00
Iz Principa
Iz-Principa-3-256x256
19:00
[wpforms id=”3240″ title=”false” description=”false”]